KOLĘDA 2018/2019

 

Niedziela 02.12.2018, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Poprzeczna 1-3 i 2-36a
  2. ul. Poprzeczna 38-78b
  3. ul. Poprzeczna 78-110

 

Sobota 08.12.2018, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Niedobczycka 1-38
  2. ul. Niewiadomska 1-33, ul. Zielona, ul. Prosta
  3. ul. Przemysłowa 2-20 i 1-17b

 

Niedziela 09.12.2018, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Poprzeczna 146-112
  2. ul. Przemysłowa 17a-43 i 22-30

 

Sobota 15.12.2018, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Niewiadomska 30-70b, ul. Łąkowa, ul. Górska
  2. ul. Polna 2a-16, ul. Mostowa 1-17b

 

Niedziela 16.12.2018, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Pustki 12-1
  2. ul. Świerkowa 1-35

 

Sobota 22.12.2018, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Leśna 42-1, ul. Przed Koleją 53, ul. Za Koleją 50-2, ul. Sosnowa
  2. ul. F. Prusa 27-55
  3. ul. F. Prusa 1-25 i 2-20a

 

Czwartek 27.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Główna 96a-138
  2. ul. Sumińska 42-104
  3. ul. Szkolna 9-1, ul. Krótka14-1

 

Piątek 28.12.2018, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Dworcowa 64-74 i 31-47, ul. Buhla 113-109
  2. ul. Sumińska 1-37a
  3. ul. Dworcowa 2-18 i 1-17a

 

Sobota 29.12.2018, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Główna 50-94
  2. ul. Główna 111-135
  3. ul. Główna 1f-45

 

Niedziela 30.12.2018, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Poprzeczna 5b-23
  2. ul. Gajowa 3-52 i ul. Brzozowa 6-12

 

Środa 02.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Sumińska 2-40
  2. ul. Poprzeczna 25-49
  3. ul. Główna 91-109

 

Czwartek 03.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. F. Prusa 40-22
  2. ul. Dworcowa 44-62 i 23-29
  3. ul. Dworcowa 18a-42 i 19-21a

 

Piątek 04.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Sumińska 41b-67
  2. ul. Główna 47-89
  3. ul. Główna 4-48

 

Sobota 05.01.2019, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Chwałęcicka 2-40
  2. ul. Chwałęcicka 33-7, ul. Przed Koleją 1-9 i
  3. ul. Krzywa 66-20

 

Niedziela 06.01.2019, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Krzywa 43-23 i 10-4
  2. ul. Buhla 46-112

 

Poniedziałek 07.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Buhla 67-99
  2. ul. W. Pola 5-41

 

Wtorek 08.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Norwida 15-51
  2. ul. Norwida 6a-38e
  3. ul. Norwida 40-80

 

Środa 09.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Równa 40-3
  2. ul. Malwowa 4-14, ul. Sowia 3a-15
  3. ul. Malinowa 14c-26 i 3c-21

 

Czwartek 10.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Malinowa 28-58 i 27-53
  2. ul. Buhla 35-53
  3. ul. Zebrzydowicka 190-162

 

Piątek 11.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Buhla 12a-40 i 7-33
  2. ul. Zebrzydowicka 134a-140a i 151-195
  3. ul. Zebrzydowicka 142-162c

 

Sobota 12.01.2019, godz. 10.00

  1. ul. Kasztanowa 38-3
  2. ul. Daleka 18f-11, ul. Graniczna 62-4
  3. ul. Majowa 23-4, ul. Kosów 29-43 i 30-44

 

Niedziela 13.01.2019, godz. 13.00

  1. ul. Zebrzydowicka 223f-202
  2. ul. Wiatraczna 41-1

 

Poniedziałek 14.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Zdrzałka 49-15
  2. ul. Kosów 2-28a i 5-27
  3. ul. Norwida 53-81 i ul. Malinowa 2-3f

 

Wtorek 15.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Basztowa 36-6
  2. ul. Zdrzałka 6-38
  3. ul. Krzywa 21f-1

 

Środa 16.01.2019, godz. 15.00

  1. ul. Zdrzałka 70-40 i 67-55
  2. ul. Przedmieście 1-41
  3. ul. Krzywa 93-51

 

Sobota 19.01.2019, godz. 10.00

Kolęda dodatkowa

Our website is protected by DMC Firewall!